VOLVO PART LISTS

NoBrandCodeMachine Description
1 Volvo 4717046 4400 CARRIER PLANET
2 Volvo 11034029 A35 BRAKE GROUP
3 Volvo 11034030 A35 BRAKE GROUP
4 Volvo 11034212 L90B GEAR SUN
5 Volvo 11037843 L150C GEAR
6 Volvo 11093778 L180E LINK W/O BUSHINGS
7 Volvo 11102299 L160 GEAR PLANET
8 Volvo 11102300 L160 GEAR SUN
9 Volvo 11172545 L120E PROPELLER SHAFT W/O SPIDERS
10 Volvo 11410846 L90F PROPELLER SHAFT W/O SPIDERS
11 Volvo 11009999-1 L120C GEAR RING
12 Volvo 11009999-2 L150C GEAR RING
13 Volvo 11020637 L90F WHEEL-RIM
14 Volvo 11034005-6 4400 HUB
15 Volvo 11034096-5 L160 DISC BRAKE
16 Volvo 11034271-4 A35 DISC BRAKE
17 Volvo 11034736-6 4400 SHAFT PLANET
18 Volvo 11034826-5 L180C GEAR PLANET
19 Volvo 11034888-5 120B SHAFT PLANET
20 Volvo 11034889-3 L120B SHAFT PLANET
21 Volvo 11035632-6 L180C GEAR SUN
22 Volvo 11035819-9 L120C GEAR PLANET
23 Volvo 11035827-2 L120C GEAR SUN
24 Volvo 11052125-9 A35C PROPELLER SHAFT W/O SPIDERS
25 Volvo 11093777-8 L150C LINK W/O BUSHINGS
26 Volvo 11102301-6 L120B GEAR PLANET
27 Volvo 11144939-9 L150E GEAR
28 Volvo 11701115-5 L160 BRAKE PISTON
29 Volvo 11881832 BL71 WHEEL-RIM
30 Volvo 11881837 BL71 WHEEL-RIM
31 Volvo 11884849 BL61 WHEEL-RIM
32 Volvo 11885862 BL71 WHEEL-RIM
33 Volvo 11895143 BL71 WHEEL-RIM
34 Volvo 12729870 G710 WHEEL-RIM
35 Volvo 12729879 G710 WHEEL-RIM
36 Volvo 424-20-13030 WA420-1 YOKE
37 Volvo 424-20-13650 WA420-1 SHAFT
38 Volvo 424-20-14650 WA420-1 SHAFT
39 Volvo 424-20-23650 WA420-3 SHAFT
40 Volvo 424-20-32651 WA430-5 SHAFT
41 Volvo 424-20-33651 WA430-5 SHAFT
42 Volvo 424-30-31100 WA430-5 WHEEL-RIM
43 Volvo 424-30-31110 WA430-5 WHEEL-RIM
44 Volvo 424-30-41100 WA480-6 WHEEL-RIM
45 Volvo 424-30-41110 WA480-6 WHEEL-RIM
46 Volvo 424-W30-3100 WA430-6 WHEEL-RIM
47 Volvo 424-W30-3110 WA430-6 WHEEL-RIM
48 Volvo 425-30-12120 WA500-1 RING SIDE
49 Volvo 425-30-12130 WA500-1 BAND
50 Volvo 425-30-12140 WA500-1 DRIVER
51 Volvo 425-30-12210 WA500-1 WHEEL-RIM
52 Volvo 425-30-21110 WA500-1 WHEEL-RIM
53 Volvo 4717018-8 4400 HUB
54 Volvo 4717024-6 4400 SHAFT PLANET
55 Volvo 4717028-7 4400 GEAR SUN
56 Volvo 4717038-6 4400 GEAR SUN
57 Volvo 5V6177 936 CARRIER
58 Volvo 59908   MOUNT
59 Volvo 1523124   SEALING RING
60 Volvo 4714882   MOUNT
61 Volvo 6211532   PISTON
62 Volvo 11036563   MOUNT
63 Volvo 11043001   MOUNT
64 Volvo 11048820   SEAL
65 Volvo 11052100   MOUNT
66 Volvo 11052112   MOUNT
67 Volvo 11054102   MOUNT
68 Volvo 11054614   MOUNT
69 Volvo 11055432   SEAL
70 Volvo 11055432   SEAL
71 Volvo 11060257   MOUNT
72 Volvo 11112422 11055842 MOUNT
73 Volvo 11116402   MOUNT
74 Volvo 11118574   MOUNT
75 Volvo 11055910   SEAL
76 Volvo 11056369   MOUNT
77 Volvo 11104520 L180E MOUNT
78 Volvo 11104721 L220D-E MOUNT
79 Volvo 11121340 L50C MOUNT
80 Volvo 11164432 L50C MOUNT
81 Volvo 11195079 L90C MOUNT
82 Volvo 1161-00071 L180E MOUNT
83 Volvo 11994196-1 L220D-E KIT
84 Volvo 12727728 L50C PAD
85 Volvo 14526166 L50C MOUNT
86 Volvo 16802899 L90C MOUNT
87 Volvo 4737160-4 L50C MOUNT
88 Volvo 4881654 L50C MOUNT
89 Volvo 4940758-8 L90C MOUNT
90 Volvo 11018690   SEAL
91 Volvo 11034109   GEAR
92 Volvo 11034147   WASHER
93 Volvo 11034889   SHAFT
94 Volvo 11036563    
95 Volvo 11043001    
96 Volvo 11048820    
97 Volvo 11049401   BRAKE ACTUATOR
98 Volvo 11052100    
99 Volvo 11052112    
100 Volvo 11054102    
101 Volvo 11054614    
102 Volvo 11055432    
103 Volvo 11055842    
104 Volvo 11055910    
105 Volvo 11056369    
106 Volvo 11060257    
107 Volvo 11102301   GEAR
108 Volvo 11102302   GEAR
109 Volvo 11102909   WASHER
110 Volvo 11102910   WASHER
111 Volvo 11104520    
112 Volvo 11104721    
113 Volvo 11112422    
114 Volvo 11121340    
115 Volvo 11164432    
116 Volvo 11164973    
117 Volvo 11195079    
118 Volvo 1161-00071    
119 Volvo 11706855   TEKERLEK FREN TM TK
120 Volvo 11708711   KIT
121 Volvo 11709020   BRAKE LINING KIT
122 Volvo 11709042   BRAKE LINING KIT
123 Volvo 118731-9   ARKA KEÇE
124 Volvo 11990029   KALDIRICI LİFT TM TK
125 Volvo 11994196-1    
126 Volvo 14512948   BOOM LİFT TM TK
127 Volvo 14512950   ARM LİFT TM TK
128 Volvo 14512955   KOVA LİFT TM TK
129 Volvo 14513714   BOOM LİFT TM TK
130 Volvo 14513715   ARM LİFT TM TK
131 Volvo 14513717   KOVA LİFT TM TK
132 Volvo 14515053   KOVA LİFT TM TK
133 Volvo 14526166    
134 Volvo 14528381   MOTOR TAKOZU
135 Volvo 14589129   BOOM LİFT TM TK
136 Volvo 14589144   BOOM LİFT TM TK
137 Volvo 14589145   ARM LİFT TM TK
138 Volvo 1523124   SEAL
139 Volvo 1623745   MO
140 Volvo 19360248    
141 Volvo 4717022   SEGMAN
142 Volvo 4737160-4    
143 Volvo 4870108   RING
144 Volvo 4870109   RING
145 Volvo 4870445   PLATE
146 Volvo 4870448   BOLT
147 Volvo 4870486   WASHER
148 Volvo 4880969   BEARING
149 Volvo 4881654    
150 Volvo 4931019   BUSHING
151 Volvo 4940758-8    
152 Volvo 4946937   TAKOZ
153 Volvo 6211532   PISTON
154 Volvo 6630938-6   TILT LİFT TM TK
155 Volvo 8148-10151   KOVA LİFT TM TK
156 Volvo 914474    
157 Volvo 925079   ORING
158 Volvo 930777   SEAL